South Axholme Sharks Meet Results
Pocklington League
05 Sep 2009 |
|
Back to Event List
PB'sor this Event
Sprint Ladder |
Event |
Swimmer |
Time |
Pos |
Improvement |
1 - Boys 13/U 100m Medley Team Relay |
Team |
1:32.83 |
4th |
|
|
2 - Girls 11/U 100m Medley Team Relay |
Team |
1:14.13 |
1st |
|
|
3 - Boys 13/U 200m Medley Team Relay |
Team |
2:49.01 |
4th |
|
|
4 - Girls 13/U 200m Medley Team Relay |
Team |
2:36.88 |
2nd |
|
|
5 - Boys 15/U 200m Medley Team Relay |
Team |
2:18.12 |
1st |
|
|
6 - Girls 15/U 200m Medley Team Relay |
Team |
2:25.48 |
1st |
|
|
7 - Boys Open 200m Medley Team Relay |
Team |
2:05.29 |
1st |
|
|
8 - Girls Open 200m Medley Team Relay |
Team |
2:18.44 |
1st |
|
|
9 - Boys 11/U 100m Back |
EDGAR, Ross |
1:31.80 |
2nd |
-4.15 |
PB |
10 - Girls 11/U 100m Back |
Crow, Natasha |
1:25.70 |
1st |
-3.39 |
PB |
11 - Boys 13/U 100m Breast |
NEARY, Declan |
1:34.24 |
2nd |
-0.13 |
PB |
12 - Girls 13/U 100m Breast |
SMITH, Phillipa |
1:41.89 |
2nd |
-8.77 |
PB |
13 - Boys 15/U 100m Fly |
COCKS, Charlie |
1:11.48 |
2nd |
+0.30 |
|
14 - Girls 15/U 100m Fly |
SMITH, Bridie |
1:33.51 |
1st |
+2.42 |
|
15 - Boys Open 100m Free |
PENNELL, Jonathan |
59.91 |
2nd |
-0.50 |
PB |
16 - Girls Open 100m Free |
PENNELL, Alison |
1:00.56 |
1st |
+1.75 |
|
17 - Boys 11/U 100m Breast |
WEST, Thomas |
2:09.91 |
3rd |
-7.84 |
PB |
18 - Girls 11/U 100m Breast |
CHAFER, Eleanor |
1:41.16 |
2nd |
-3.16 |
PB |
19 - Boys 13/U 100m Fly |
LOCKEY, James |
1:27.74 |
3rd |
-3.12 |
PB |
20 - Girls 13/U 100m Fly |
Goodwin, Lucy |
1:21.09 |
2nd |
-3.19 |
PB |
21 - Boys 15/U 100m Free |
LEGGOTT, Daniel |
1:02.00 |
1st |
-0.28 |
PB |
22 - Girls 15/U 100m Free |
SMITH, Bridie |
1:13.15 |
2nd |
+0.34 |
|
23 - Boys Open 100m Back |
WATSON, Christopher |
1:08.54 |
1st |
+2.56 |
|
24 - Girls Open 100m Back |
PENNELL, Alison |
1:11.80 |
1st |
+2.34 |
|
25 - Boys 11/U 50m Fly |
EDGAR, Ross |
43.45 |
2nd |
-8.32 |
PB |
26 - Girls 11/U 50m Fly |
Hame, Sophie |
39.39 |
2nd |
-0.99 |
PB |
27 - Boys 13/U 100m Free |
LOCKEY, James |
1:13.43 |
3rd |
-2.24 |
PB |
28 - Girls 13/U 100m Free |
Goodwin, Lisa |
1:22.09 |
4th |
-2.89 |
PB |
29 - Boys 15/U 100m Back |
COCKS, Charlie |
1:14.48 |
2nd |
+0.88 |
|
30 - Girls 15/U 100m Back |
EDGAR, Beth |
1:14.75 |
1st |
+2.12 |
|
31 - Boys Open 100m Breast |
WATSON, Christopher |
1:14.12 |
1st |
+1.37 |
|
32 - Girls Open 100m Breast |
BUXTON, Jackie |
1:29.31 |
3rd |
+4.34 |
|
33 - Boys 11/U 100m Free |
WEST, Thomas |
1:43.26 |
4th |
-3.21 |
PB |
34 - Girls 11/U 100m Free |
Chambers Hey, Caragh |
1:17.93 |
2nd |
-9.04 |
PB |
35 - Boys 13/U 100m Back |
NEARY, Declan |
1:29.95 |
3rd |
-4.08 |
PB |
36 - Girls 13/U 100m Back |
Goodwin, Lucy |
1:21.84 |
2nd |
-1.73 |
PB |
37 - Boys 15/U 100m Breast |
EKE, Richard |
1:27.14 |
2nd |
-7.74 |
PB |
38 - Girls 15/U 100m Breast |
EDGAR, Beth |
1:30.38 |
1st |
-0.03 |
PB |
39 - Boys Open 100m Fly |
WATSON, Christopher |
1:05.82 |
1st |
+1.43 |
|
40 - Girls Open 100m Fly |
PENNELL, Alison |
1:12.37 |
1st |
+3.61 |
|
41 - Boys 13/U 100m Free Team Relay |
Team |
1:22.18 |
4th |
|
|
42 - Girls 11/U 100m Free Team Relay |
Team |
1:05.17 |
2nd |
|
|
43 - Boys 13/U 200m Free Team Relay |
Team |
2:38.36 |
4th |
|
|
44 - Girls 13/U 200m Free Team Relay |
Team |
2:23.38 |
3rd |
|
|
45 - Boys 15/U 200m Free Team Relay |
Team |
2:01.46 |
1st |
|
|
46 - Girls 15/U 200m Free Team Relay |
Team |
2:12.59 |
2nd |
|
|
47 - Boys Open 200m Free Team Relay |
Team |
1:51.85 |
1st |
|
|
48 - Girls Open 200m Free Team Relay |
Team |
2:05.08 |
1st |
|
|