South Axholme Sharks Meet Results
Barnsley Minors Round 4
27 Jun 2009 |
|
Back to Event List
PB'sor this Event
Sprint Ladder |
Event |
Swimmer |
Time |
Pos |
Improvement |
1 - Girls 10/U 50m Breast |
FRASER, Simone |
51.89 |
2nd |
-7.36 |
PB |
2 - Boys 10/U 50m Breast |
Wildgoose, Joseph |
57.62 |
3rd |
-0.10 |
PB |
3 - Girls 12yrs 50m Breast |
SMITH, Phillipa |
45.95 |
4th |
+0.11 |
|
4 - Boys 12yrs 50m Breast |
NEARY, Declan |
42.66 |
1st |
+0.39 |
|
5 - Girls 14yrs 50m Fly |
HIRST, Hannah |
34.44 |
3rd |
+1.37 |
|
6 - Boys 14yrs 50m Fly |
SHPYLKA, Luke |
32.96 |
2nd |
-1.15 |
PB |
7 - Girls Open 50m Fly |
PENNELL, Alison |
31.50 |
1st |
+0.84 |
|
8 - Boys Open 50m Fly |
Ellis, Paul |
28.96 |
1st |
-0.33 |
PB |
9 - Girls 10/U 50m Free |
FRASER, Simone |
40.62 |
4th |
+1.69 |
|
10 - Boys 10/U 50m Free |
WEST, Thomas |
45.90 |
4th |
+1.23 |
|
11 - Girls 12yrs 50m Free |
Hame, Sophie |
34.53 |
4th |
-0.88 |
PB |
12 - Boys 12yrs 50m Free |
NEARY, Declan |
35.38 |
3rd |
+0.41 |
|
13 - Girls 14yrs 50m Back |
SMITH, Bridie |
35.15 |
1st |
+0.60 |
|
14 - Boys 14yrs 50m Back |
SHPYLKA, Luke |
35.91 |
3rd |
+0.53 |
|
15 - Girls Open 50m Back |
PENNELL, Alison |
33.63 |
1st |
+0.34 |
|
16 - Boys Open 50m Back |
COCKS, Charlie |
33.51 |
4th |
+0.33 |
|
17 - Girls 10/U 100m Free Team Relay |
Team |
1:21.12 |
4th |
|
|
18 - Boys 10/U 100m Medley Team Relay |
Team |
1:41.13 |
3rd |
|
|
19 - Girls 12yrs 100m Free Team Relay |
Team |
1:12.49 |
4th |
|
|
20 - Boys 12yrs 100m Medley Team Relay |
Team |
1:25.14 |
4th |
|
|
21 - Girls 14yrs 100m Free Team Relay |
Team |
1:00.39 |
3rd |
|
|
22 - Boys 14yrs 100m Medley Team Relay |
Team |
1:09.71 |
3rd |
|
|
23 - Girls Open 200m Free Team Relay |
Team |
2:09.73 |
4th |
|
|
24 - Boys Open 200m Medley Team Relay |
Team |
2:07.18 |
4th |
|
|
25 - Girls 10/U 50m Fly |
BUXTON, Olivia |
51.73 |
4th |
+4.11 |
|
26 - Boys 10/U 50m Fly |
WEST, Thomas |
57.04 |
3rd |
+1.34 |
|
27 - Girls 12yrs 50m Fly |
Hame, Sophie |
40.38 |
3rd |
-0.67 |
PB |
28 - Boys 12yrs 50m Fly |
NEARY, Declan |
39.20 |
2nd |
-1.16 |
PB |
29 - Girls 14yrs 50m Breast |
HIRST, Hannah |
38.41 |
1st |
-1.92 |
PB |
30 - Boys 14yrs 50m Breast |
LOCKEY, James |
42.48 |
4th |
-0.16 |
PB |
31 - Girls Open 50m Breast |
BUXTON, Jackie |
40.89 |
4th |
+1.02 |
|
32 - Boys Open 50m Breast |
Ellis, Paul |
35.12 |
2nd |
-0.52 |
PB |
33 - Girls 10/U 50m Back |
BUXTON, Olivia |
50.71 |
4th |
+2.94 |
|
34 - Boys 10/U 50m Back |
Arrand, Thomas |
1:03.70 |
4th |
+2.68 |
|
35 - Girls 12yrs 50m Back |
SMITH, Phillipa |
42.01 |
4th |
-0.37 |
PB |
36 - Boys 12yrs 50m Back |
EDGAR, Ross |
44.43 |
4th |
+0.88 |
|
37 - Girls 14yrs 50m Free |
SMITH, Bridie |
32.19 |
4th |
+0.05 |
|
38 - Boys 14yrs 50m Free |
SHPYLKA, Luke |
30.14 |
3rd |
-0.53 |
PB |
39 - Girls Open 50m Free |
LAIRD, Anna |
32.03 |
4th |
+1.32 |
|
40 - Boys Open 50m Free |
LEGGOTT, Daniel |
27.24 |
3rd |
-0.44 |
PB |
41 - Girls 10/U 100m Medley Team Relay |
Team |
1:35.80 |
4th |
|
|
42 - Boys 10/U 100m Free Team Relay |
Team |
1:29.91 |
4th |
|
|
43 - Girls 12yrs 100m Medley Team Relay |
Team |
1:24.23 |
4th |
|
|
44 - Boys 12yrs 100m Free Team Relay |
Team |
1:21.27 |
4th |
|
|
45 - Girls 14yrs 100m Medley Team Relay |
Team |
1:07.69 |
2nd |
|
|
46 - Boys 14yrs 100m Free Team Relay |
Team |
1:03.10 |
3rd |
|
|
47 - Girls Open 200m Medley Team Relay |
Team |
2:25.93 |
4th |
|
|
48 - Boys Open 200m Free Team Relay |
Team |
1:51.48 |
2nd |
|
|
49 - Mixed Open 200m Free Team Relay |
Team |
2:06.20 |
3rd |
|
|
|