Short Course Long Course Club Champs
Male       Female Male       Female Male       Female
South Axholme Sharks Club Records
Short Course - Female
Use the buttons above to Filter records to help you find what you want
Age
Stroke & Distance
Time
Date
Swimmer Event
8&U
20  Free 14.49    06 Jun 2004   Bridie Smith   Club Championships Gala 1 
25  Free 18.39    17 Jul 2010   Tilly Arrand   2010 Club Champs - Gala 2 
40  Free 32.14    06 Jun 2004   Bridie Smith   Club Championships Gala 1 
50  Free 43.15    09 Apr 2005   Alexandra Cook   Club Championships Gala 1 
60  Free 1:09.42    26 Mar 2010   Caitlin O'leary   Easter Fun Night 
100  Free 2:05.92    01 Mar 2001   Charlotte I. Squires   B Squad Sprint Night Mar 2001 
200  Free 3:52.09       Charlotte Squires    
20  Back 16.79    27 Jun 2004   Bridie Smith   Club Championships Gala 2 
25  Back 21.69       Charlotte Squires    
40  Back 39.71    25 Apr 2008   Simone Fraser   Sprint Night Sharks April 08 
50  Back 47.82    18 May 2008   Samantha Cook   Dartes B Grade 
20  Breast 17.98    21 Oct 2001   Charlotte I. Squires   Sas 20m Sprint Gala 
25  Breast 23.34    15 Dec 2001   Charlotte I. Squires   Adwick Santa Splash 
40  Breast 45.29    13 Sep 2004   Alexandra Cook   Sharks Sprint Week 
50  Breast 59.09    21 Feb 2004   Hannah Hirst   Retford Junior Gala 
60  Breast 1:13.70    26 Mar 2010   Katy Braddock   Easter Fun Night 
100  Breast 2:07.57    23 Nov 2003   Hannah Hirst   Club Championships Time Only Swims 
200  Breast 4:13.50    09 Apr 2005   Alexandra Cook   Club Championships Gala 1 
20  Fly 17.22    23 Nov 2003   Jody Rutherford   Sas Club Championships Gala 3 
40  Fly 42.57    13 Sep 2004   Alexandra Cook   Sharks Sprint Week 
50  Fly 57.91    18 May 2008   Samantha Cook   Dartes B Grade 
25  IM 1:52.65    20 Nov 2004   Alexandra Cook   Club Championship Gala 3 
100  IM 1:52.08    18 May 2008   Samantha Cook   Dartes B Grade 
200  IM 4:03.01    20 Feb 2010   Lucy Hame   Sharks Sprint And Distance Night 
8
400  Free 8:00.20    20 Feb 2010   Lucy Hame   Sharks Sprint And Distance Night 
25  Fly 21.41    12 Jul 2008   Samantha Cook   2008 Club Champs - Gala 2 
9yrs
20  Free 12.25    26 Jun 2005   Holly Lewis   Dinsdale League V Adwick 
25  Free 16.73    09 Jul 2011   Tilly Arrand   2011club Championships Gala 3 
40  Free 30.13    21 Feb 2011   Lucy Hame   Sprint Week 
50  Free 35.19    02 Jun 2002   Katie Knibbs   Dartes B Grade 
60  Free 52.20       Rachel Lefley    
100  Free 1:22.94    12 Feb 2011   Lucy Hame   2010 Club Championships Gala 4 
200  Free 3:00.55    30 Jun 2002   Katie Knibbs   Club Championships Gala 2 
400  Free 7:01.30    18 Jun 2010   Lucy Hame   Scarborough A/b Open Gala 
20  Back 15.43       Rachel Lefley    
25  Back 19.41    29 Jan 2011   Tilly Arrand   Tigersharks 
40  Back 36.12    21 Feb 2011   Lucy Hame   Sprint Week 
50  Back 41.07    25 Sep 2011   Tilly Arrand   Dartes September Sprints2011 
60  Back 58.20       Rachel Lefley    
100  Back 1:31.44    20 May 2006   Alexandra Cook   Club Championship Gala 1 
200  Back 3:24.94    28 Jan 2006   Holly Lewis   Harrogate Open 
20  Breast 17.87       Rachel Lefley    
25  Breast 20.33    28 Sep 2002   Charlotte I. Squires   Barnsley Minors Gala League 
40  Breast 37.39    30 Jun 2002   Katie Knibbs   Club Championships Gala 2 
50  Breast 47.65    02 Jun 2002   Katie Knibbs   Dartes B Grade 
60  Breast 1:08.52       Rachel Lefley    
100  Breast 1:51.42    18 Nov 2006   Lily-ann P. Webb   Club Champs Gala 3 
200  Breast 3:49.15    23 Jun 2002   Charlotte I. Squires   Club Championships Gala 1 
20  Fly 14.35       Rachel Lefley    
25  Fly 18.47    22 Jun 2003   Katie Lindop   Retford B Grade 
40  Fly 32.24    21 Feb 2011   Lucy Hame   Sprint Week 
50  Fly 39.91    23 Jul 2011   Katy Braddock   City Of Bradford A/b Graded Meet 
60  Fly 52.26       Rachel Lefley    
100  Fly 1:43.92    17 Jul 2010   Lucy Hame   2010 Club Champs - Gala 2 
200  Fly 3:40.77    27 Nov 2010   Lucy Hame   2010 Club Championships Gala 3 
20  IM 1:19.97    17 Nov 2002   Charlotte I. Squires   Club Champs Gala 3 
25  IM 1:34.25    02 Jun 2002   Katie Knibbs   Dartes B Grade 
100  IM 1:31.33    25 Sep 2011   Tilly Arrand   Dartes September Sprints2011 
200  IM 3:27.19    17 Jun 2011   Tilly Arrand   Scarborough A/b Grade Gala 2011 
10
20  Free 12.41    03 Mar 2002   Katie Knibbs   Dinsdale V Thorne Tigers 
25  Free 15.34    13 May 2006   Holly Lewis   Lincs Senior League 
40  Free 25.72    29 Jun 2003   Katie Knibbs   Club Championships Gala 1 
50  Free 32.95    28 Oct 2006   Holly Lewis   Harrogate Junior Open 
60  Free 55.29    26 Mar 2010   Sophie Vickers   Easter Fun Night 
100  Free 1:13.65    09 Oct 2006   Holly Lewis   Yasa Winter Age Groups 
200  Free 2:44.43    28 Oct 2006   Holly Lewis   Harrogate Junior Open 
400  Free 5:52.86    11 Dec 2010   Finleigh Dukes   2010 Club Champs 5 
20  Back 15.10    26 Jun 2005   Hannah L. Hirst   Dinsdale League V Adwick 
25  Back 18.80    24 Sep 2005   Hannah L. Hirst   Barnsley Minor League R4 
40  Back 31.64    19 Sep 2005   Beth Edgar   Sprint Week 
50  Back 38.06    18 Sep 2004   Laura Hirst   Lincs Junior League Final 
60  Back 51.58    26 Mar 2010   Samantha Cook   Easter Fun Night 
100  Back 1:25.56    09 Apr 2005   Beth Edgar   Club Championships Gala 1 
200  Back 3:02.20    28 Oct 2006   Holly Lewis   Harrogate Junior Open 
20  Breast 15.16    28 Sep 2003   Charlotte I. Squires   Dinsdale V Don Valley 
25  Breast 19.57    13 Dec 2003   Charlotte I. Squires   Adwick Santa Splash 
40  Breast 34.86    06 Jul 2003   Charlotte I. Squires   Club Championships Gala 2 
50  Breast 43.33    05 Oct 2003   Charlotte I. Squires   Dmasa Individual Championships 
60  Breast 54.68    18 Oct 2003   Charlotte I. Squires   Pocklington League 
100  Breast 1:34.63    09 Oct 2006   Holly Lewis   Yasa Winter Age Groups 
200  Breast 3:20.76    28 Oct 2006   Holly Lewis   Harrogate Junior Open 
20  Fly 13.40    28 Sep 2003   Victoria Swinbourne   Dinsdale V Don Valley 
25  Fly 16.12       Rachel Lefley    
40  Fly 30.13    01 Dec 2002   Katie Knibbs   Club Champs Gala 4 
50  Fly 37.26       Rachel Lefley    
60  Fly 49.75    18 Oct 2003   Victoria Swinbourne   Pocklington League 
100  Fly 1:26.83    02 Jul 2011   Lucy Hame   2011 Club Champs - Gala 2 
200  Fly 3:09.16    27 Nov 2010   Finleigh Dukes   2010 Club Championships Gala 3 
20  IM 1:08.81    17 Nov 2002   Katie Knibbs   Club Champs Gala 3 
25  IM 1:25.50       Rachel Lefley    
50  IM 3:05.30    28 Oct 2006   Holly Lewis   Harrogate Junior Open 
100  IM 1:24.36    28 Oct 2006   Holly Lewis   Harrogate Junior Open 
200  IM 3:05.30    28 Oct 2006   Holly Lewis   Harrogate Junior Open 
11
20  Free 11.96    19 Oct 2002   Kay Fisher   Pocklington League 
25  Free 14.71    15 Dec 2001   Rachel Lefley   Adwick Santa Splash 
40  Free 26.09    19 Dec 2008   Lily-ann P. Webb   Christmas Fun Night 
50  Free 31.62    25 Jun 2005   Laura Hirst   Lincs Senior League 
60  Free 42.77    18 Oct 2003   Katie Knibbs   Pocklington League 
100  Free 1:08.44    26 Jan 2008   Holly Lewis   2008 Harrogate Open 
200  Free 2:27.91    26 Jan 2008   Holly Lewis   2008 Harrogate Open 
400  Free 5:13.45    29 Oct 2011   Finleigh Dukes   City Of Bradford Halloween Meet 
20  Back 14.47       Gemma Wilson    
25  Back 18.41    05 Sep 2004   Katie Lindop   Pocklington League Rd 2 
40  Back 30.16    21 Feb 2011   Samantha Cook   Sprint Week 
50  Back 35.52    15 Dec 2001   Rachel Lefley   Adwick Santa Splash 
60  Back 45.42    26 Mar 2010   Caragh Chambers- Hey   Easter Fun Night 
100  Back 1:19.07    03 Jul 2010   Natasha Crow   2010 Club Champs - Gala 1 
200  Back 2:48.08    23 Jul 2011   Samantha Cook   City Of Bradford A/b Graded Meet 
20  Breast 15.96    19 Oct 2002   Leanne Oades   Pocklington League 
25  Breast 17.57    30 Oct 2004   Charlotte I. Squires   Dinsdale League V Armthorpe 
40  Breast 32.57    27 Jun 2004   Charlotte I. Squires   Club Championships Gala 2 
50  Breast 40.32    30 May 2004   Charlotte I. Squires   Fenlands Open Meet 
60  Breast 55.93    07 Jun 2008   Lucy Windle   Pocklington Round 2 
100  Breast 1:28.26    18 Nov 2006   Hannah L. Hirst   Club Champs Gala 3 
200  Breast 3:17.73    29 Oct 2011   Finleigh Dukes   City Of Bradford Halloween Meet 
20  Fly 12.82    23 Oct 2004   Victoria Swinbourne   Pocklington Gala At New Earswick 
25  Fly 14.84    08 Jul 2001   Rachel Lefley   Adwick Friendly Diddy Gala 
40  Fly 29.26    23 Oct 2004   Victoria Swinbourne   Pocklington Gala At New Earswick 
50  Fly 34.12    15 Dec 2001   Rachel Lefley   Adwick Santa Splash 
60  Fly 51.05    03 Oct 2009   Eleanor Chafer   Pocklington League 
100  Fly 1:19.30    17 Jul 2010   Natasha Crow   2010 Club Champs - Gala 2 
200  Fly 2:47.42    29 Oct 2011   Finleigh Dukes   City Of Bradford Halloween Meet 
20  IM 1:07.30    18 Sep 2006   Hannah L. Hirst   Sprint Week 
25  IM 1:21.88    20 Nov 2004   Charlotte I. Squires   Club Championship Gala 3 
50  IM 3:06.86    03 Jun 2006   Beth Edgar   Long Distance Time Trials 
100  IM 1:19.76    28 Oct 2007   Holly Lewis   Halloween Meet 2007 
200  IM 2:52.58    29 Oct 2011   Finleigh Dukes   City Of Bradford Halloween Meet 
12yrs
20  Free 11.45    10 Jul 2005   Charlotte I. Squires   Dinsdale League V Askern 
25  Free 14.13    21 Sep 2003   Hannah Blackham   Barnsley Minors League 
40  Free 24.28    25 Apr 2008   Holly Lewis   Sprint Night Sharks April 08 
50  Free 30.90    12 Mar 2011   Natasha Crow   2011 Club Champs - Gala 1 
60  Free 48.72       Linzi Johnson    
100  Free 1:06.91    19 Oct 2008   Holly Lewis   Dmasa Individual Champs Gala 2 
200  Free 2:20.09    02 Jul 2011   Natasha Crow   2011 Club Champs - Gala 2 
400  Free 4:59.21    17 Jun 2011   Natasha Crow   Scarborough A/b Grade Gala 2011 
20  Back 13.76    28 Sep 2003   Hannah Blackham   Dinsdale V Don Valley 
25  Back 17.18    25 Sep 2010   Caragh Chambers- Hey   Lincs Junior League A Final 2010 
40  Back 27.14    23 Nov 2003   Hannah Blackham   Sas Club Championships Gala 3 
50  Back 34.73    09 Nov 2010   Caragh Chambers- Hey   Arena Friendly Meet 
60  Back 57.31       Jenna Carter    
100  Back 1:15.52    17 Oct 2010   Caragh Chambers- Hey   Dmasa Individual Champs 2 2010 
200  Back 2:40.16    12 Feb 2011   Natasha Crow   2010 Club Championships Gala 4 
20  Breast 13.78    10 Jul 2005   Charlotte I. Squires   Dinsdale League V Askern 
25  Breast 17.50       Gemma Wilson    
40  Breast 29.68    10 Jul 2005   Charlotte I. Squires   Dinsdale League V Askern 
50  Breast 38.63    04 Jun 2005   Charlotte Squires   Club Champs 2 
60  Breast 54.60    26 Mar 2010   Phillipa Smith   Easter Fun Night 
100  Breast 1:25.46    07 Oct 2007   Hannah L. Hirst   Dmasa Individual Champs Gala 1 
200  Breast 3:02.68    05 Jul 2008   Holly Lewis   2008 Club Champs - Gala 1 
20  Fly 12.61    10 Jul 2005   Victoria Swinbourne   Dinsdale League V Askern 
25  Fly 15.29    24 Jun 2006   Emily Fordham   Lincs Junior Gala Rd2 
40  Fly 26.51    16 Feb 2002   Rachel Lefley   Pocklington Times Gala 
50  Fly 33.60    22 Jun 2002   Rachel Lefley   Pocklington Times Swim League 
60  Fly 50.13       Linzi Johnson    
100  Fly 1:16.00    02 Jul 2011   Natasha Crow   2011 Club Champs - Gala 2 
200  Fly 2:47.30    27 Nov 2010   Natasha Crow   2010 Club Championships Gala 3 
20  IM 1:05.16    23 Nov 2003   Hannah Blackham   Sas Club Championships Gala 3 
25  IM 1:18.29    18 Nov 2006   Emily Fordham   Club Champs Gala 3 
50  IM 2:53.04    03 Jun 2006   Emily Fordham   Long Distance Time Trials 
100  IM 1:16.31    19 Oct 2008   Holly Lewis   Dmasa Individual Champs Gala 2 
200  IM 2:43.98    17 Jun 2011   Natasha Crow   Scarborough A/b Grade Gala 2011 
13
20  Free 12.00    26 Jun 2005   Anna E. Atkins   Dinsdale League V Adwick 
25  Free 13.71    11 May 2003   Rachel Lefley   Bridon Shield 
40  Free 23.66    23 Oct 2004   Hannah Blackham   Pocklington Gala At New Earswick 
50  Free 29.77    12 Mar 2011   Jessica Gillatt   2011 Club Champs - Gala 1 
60  Free 42.16    14 Jan 2001   Sara G. Temperton   Dinsdale Gala V Rossington 
100  Free 1:04.45    03 Oct 2010   Jessica Gillatt   Dmasa Individual Champs 1 2101 
200  Free 2:25.19    24 Aug 2002   Rebecca E. Milnes   Great Eastern Open Meet 
400  Free 4:58.97    11 Dec 2010   Jessica Gillatt   2010 Club Champs 5 
20  Back 14.23    28 Sep 2003   Elizabeth Ella   Dinsdale V Don Valley 
25  Back 15.89    08 May 2011   Caragh Chambers- Hey   Bridon Shield 2011 
40  Back 27.45    23 Oct 2004   Hannah Blackham   Pocklington Gala At New Earswick 
50  Back 34.15    23 May 2010   Jessica Gillatt   Barnsley Minors Round 3 
60  Back 54.17       Jenna Carter    
100  Back 1:12.22    16 Oct 2011   Natasha Crow   Dmasa Individual Champs 2011 
200  Back 2:39.06    12 Feb 2011   Jessica Gillatt   2010 Club Championships Gala 4 
20  Breast 16.20    01 Mar 2001   Harriet Fraser   A Squad Sprint Night Mar 2001 
25  Breast 17.96    04 Mar 2007   Emily Fordham   Barnsley Minor 1 
40  Breast 30.84    18 Sep 2006   Charlotte I. Squires   Sprint Week 
50  Breast 38.01    01 Jul 2006   Charlotte I. Squires   Club Championship Gala 2 
60  Breast 51.45       Hayleigh Dunne    
100  Breast 1:22.25    03 Oct 2010   Jessica Gillatt   Dmasa Individual Champs 1 2101 
200  Breast 2:57.32    12 Mar 2011   Jessica Gillatt   2011 Club Champs - Gala 1 
20  Fly 13.14    10 Jul 2005   Anna E. Atkins   Dinsdale League V Askern 
25  Fly 14.10    11 May 2003   Rachel Lefley   Bridon Shield 
40  Fly 27.64    25 Apr 2008   Anna Laird   Sprint Night Sharks April 08 
50  Fly 32.20    12 Feb 2011   Jessica Gillatt   2010 Club Championships Gala 4 
60  Fly 1:00.22       Jenna Carter    
100  Fly 1:11.75    16 Oct 2011   Natasha Crow   Dmasa Individual Champs 2011 
200  Fly 2:49.23    17 Nov 2007   Anna Laird   2007 Club Championships Gala 3 
20  IM 1:00.64    17 Nov 2002   Rebecca E. Milnes   Club Champs Gala 3 
25  IM 1:17.16    06 Oct 2002   Rebecca E. Milnes   Dmasa Individual Championships 
50  IM 2:48.08    24 Aug 2002   Rebecca E. Milnes   Great Eastern Open Meet 
100  IM 1:13.76    03 Oct 2010   Jessica Gillatt   Dmasa Individual Champs 1 2101 
200  IM 2:42.64    11 Dec 2010   Jessica Gillatt   2010 Club Champs 5 
14
20  Free 11.19    10 Jul 2005   Hannah Blackham   Dinsdale League V Askern 
25  Free 13.74    21 Sep 2003   Alison Pennell   Barnsley Minors League 
40  Free 23.05    29 Jun 2003   Alison Pennell   Club Championships Gala 1 
50  Free 29.40    21 Jun 2003   Alison Pennell   Barnsley Minors Gala League 
60  Free 42.26    14 Jan 2001   Hayleigh Dunne   Dinsdale Gala V Rossington 
100  Free 1:02.68    05 Oct 2003   Alison Pennell   Dmasa Individual Championships 
200  Free 2:16.88    23 Aug 2003   Rebecca E. Milnes   Great Eastern Open Meet 
400  Free 5:19.55    18 Jun 2010   Lucy Goodwin   Scarborough A/b Open Gala 
20  Back 12.98    10 Jul 2005   Hannah Blackham   Dinsdale League V Askern 
25  Back 15.63       Katy Wraith    
40  Back 27.56    10 Jul 2005   Hannah Blackham   Dinsdale League V Askern 
50  Back 33.29    25 Jun 2011   Jessica Gillatt   Barnsley Minors Round 4 
60  Back 42.77    26 Mar 2010   Bridie Smith   Easter Fun Night 
100  Back 1:11.95    02 Oct 2011   Jessica Gillatt   Dmasa Individual Champs 2011 
200  Back 2:38.77    24 Nov 2007   Victoria Swinbourne   2007 Club Championships Gala 4 
20  Breast 14.72    28 Sep 2003   Laura E. Holroyd   Dinsdale V Don Valley 
25  Breast 18.56    21 Sep 2003   Laura E. Holroyd   Barnsley Minors League 
40  Breast 30.63    06 Jul 2003   Alison Pennell   Club Championships Gala 2 
50  Breast 37.73    02 Jul 2011   Jessica Gillatt   2011 Club Champs - Gala 2 
60  Breast 50.89    14 Jan 2001   Hayleigh Dunne   Dinsdale Gala V Rossington 
100  Breast 1:19.32    16 Oct 2011   Jessica Gillatt   Dmasa Individual Champs 2011 
200  Breast 2:59.97    02 Jun 2007   Victoria Swinbourne   Club Champs Gala 1 
20  Fly 11.86    28 Sep 2003   Rebecca E. Milnes   Dinsdale V Don Valley 
25  Fly 15.63    14 Sep 2003   Alison Pennell   Dinsdale League V Rossington 
40  Fly 26.70    25 Apr 2008   Victoria Swinbourne   Sprint Night Sharks April 08 
50  Fly 33.07    24 Jan 2009   Hannah L. Hirst   Barnsley Minors League Round 1 
60  Fly 43.32    26 Mar 2010   Lucy Goodwin   Easter Fun Night 
100  Fly 1:13.33    17 Oct 2010   Holly Lewis   Dmasa Individual Champs 2 2010 
200  Fly 2:38.97    23 Nov 2003   Rebecca E. Milnes   Sas Club Championships Gala 3 
20  IM 58.81    23 Nov 2003   Alison Pennell   Sas Club Championships Gala 3 
25  IM 1:14.74    19 Oct 2003   Alison Pennell   Dmasa Individual Championships 
40  IM 3:10.28       Hayleigh Dunne    
50  IM 2:40.34    23 Aug 2003   Alison Pennell   Great Eastern Open Meet 
100  IM 1:12.83    16 Oct 2011   Jessica Gillatt   Dmasa Individual Champs 2011 
200  IM 2:40.34    23 Aug 2003   Alison Pennell   Great Eastern Open Meet 
15
20  Free 10.94    28 Sep 2003   Jessica Orford   Dinsdale V Don Valley 
25  Free 13.65    26 Jun 2004   Alison Pennell   Dinsdale League V Adwick 
40  Free 22.03    23 Oct 2004   Alison Pennell   Pocklington Gala At New Earswick 
50  Free 28.66    05 Sep 2004   Alison Pennell   Pocklington League Rd 2 
60  Free 42.50       Caroline Ella    
100  Free 59.85    19 Sep 2004   Alison Pennell   Pocklington League 
200  Free 2:14.95    27 Jun 2004   Alison Pennell   Club Championships Gala 2 
400  Free 5:25.93    29 Oct 2011   Alexandra Cook   City Of Bradford Halloween Meet 
20  Back 13.63    21 Oct 2001   Caroline Ella   Sas 20m Sprint Gala 
25  Back 17.26    11 May 2003   Billie-jean Watkins   Bridon Shield 
40  Back 27.23    23 Oct 2004   Alison Pennell   Pocklington Gala At New Earswick 
50  Back 33.91    20 Nov 2004   Alison Pennell   Club Championship Gala 3 
60  Back 47.72    14 Jan 2001   Caroline Ella   Dinsdale Gala V Rossington 
100  Back 1:11.40    03 Oct 2009   Beth Edgar   Pocklington League 
200  Back 2:41.43    12 Feb 2011   Bridie Smith   2010 Club Championships Gala 4 
20  Breast 14.26    21 Oct 2001   Caroline Ella   Sas 20m Sprint Gala 
25  Breast 17.53    26 Jun 2004   Laura E. Holroyd   Dinsdale League V Adwick 
40  Breast 28.94    23 Oct 2004   Laura E. Holroyd   Pocklington Gala At New Earswick 
50  Breast 37.71    11 Dec 2004   Laura E. Holroyd   Barnsley Xmas B/c 
60  Breast 46.45    26 Mar 2010   Hannah L. Hirst   Easter Fun Night 
100  Breast 1:21.06    20 Nov 2004   Laura E. Holroyd   Club Championship Gala 3 
200  Breast 2:56.71    06 Jun 2004   Alison Pennell   Club Championships Gala 1 
20  Fly 12.06    03 Mar 2002   Laura Holloway   Dinsdale V Thorne Tigers 
25  Fly 15.31    26 Jun 2004   Alison Pennell   Dinsdale League V Adwick 
40  Fly 26.67    21 Feb 2011   Hannah L. Hirst   Sprint Week 
50  Fly 32.28    26 Jun 2010   Hannah L. Hirst   Barnsley Minors Round 4 
60  Fly 48.67       Caroline Ella    
100  Fly 1:13.12    10 Apr 2010   Hannah L. Hirst   Pocklington League Round 1 
200  Fly 2:44.80    09 Jul 2011   Lucy Goodwin   2011club Championships Gala 3 
20  IM 1:01.73    23 Nov 2003   Jessica Orford   Sas Club Championships Gala 3 
25  IM 1:11.24    17 Oct 2004   Alison Pennell   Mets Individual Championship 2004 
50  IM 2:40.90    28 Aug 2004   Alison Pennell   Great Eastern Open Meet 
100  IM 1:11.24    17 Oct 2004   Alison Pennell   Mets Individual Championship 2004 
200  IM 2:40.90    28 Aug 2004   Alison Pennell   Great Eastern Open Meet 
U21
20  Free 10.86    10 Jul 2005   Laura E. Holroyd   Dinsdale League V Askern 
25  Free 13.38    01 Jul 2007   Laura E. Holroyd   Barnsley Minor 2 
40  Free 22.75    25 Apr 2005   Alison Pennell   Sprint Week 
50  Free 27.55    16 Apr 2005   Alison Pennell   Pocklington Rd3 
60  Free 45.09    14 Jan 2001   Donna Hargreaves   Dinsdale Gala V Rossington 
100  Free 58.81    22 Oct 2006   Alison Pennell   Dmasa Individual Champs 2 
200  Free 2:11.69    12 Jul 2008   Alison Pennell   2008 Club Champs - Gala 2 
400  Free 4:37.57    03 Jun 2006   Alison Pennell   Long Distance Time Trials 
20  Back 12.98    04 Feb 2001   Laura Dunne   Dinsdale Gala V Denaby 
25  Back 15.57    08 May 2011   Bridie Smith   Bridon Shield 2011 
40  Back 26.66    17 Nov 2002   Laura Dunne   Club Champs Gala 3 
50  Back 33.29    15 Nov 2008   Alison Pennell   2008 Club Championships Gala 3 
60  Back 43.30       Laura Dunne    
100  Back 1:09.46    22 Oct 2006   Alison Pennell   Dmasa Individual Champs 2 
200  Back 2:28.14    25 Nov 2006   Alison Pennell   Time Only Club Champs 
20  Breast 13.51    21 Oct 2001   Laura Dunne   Sas 20m Sprint Gala 
25  Breast 17.33    03 Feb 2002   Laura Dunne   Dinsdale V Edlington 
40  Breast 28.97    26 Jun 2005   Laura E. Holroyd   Dinsdale League V Adwick 
50  Breast 36.23    12 Nov 2005   Laura E. Holroyd   Pocklington League Round 4 
60  Breast 48.22    14 Jan 2001   Laura Dunne   Dinsdale Gala V Rossington 
100  Breast 1:18.57    28 May 2006   Alison Pennell   Fenland Open 
200  Breast 2:57.56    09 Apr 2005   Laura E. Holroyd   Club Championships Gala 1 
20  Fly 11.40    10 Jul 2005   Alison Pennell   Dinsdale League V Askern 
25  Fly 15.11    25 Sep 2004   Sara G. Temperton   Dinsdale Gala V Edlington 
40  Fly 25.46    13 Jul 2009   Alison Pennell   Sprint Week 
50  Fly 30.66    06 Sep 2008   Alison Pennell   Barnsley Minor League 
60  Fly 49.63    14 Jan 2001   Natalie Gyte   Dinsdale Gala V Rossington 
100  Fly 1:08.76    08 Oct 2006   Alison Pennell   Dmasa Individual Champs 1 
20  IM 58.48    17 Nov 2002   Laura Dunne   Club Champs Gala 3 
25  IM 1:12.05    19 Nov 2005   Alison Pennell   Club Championships Gala 3 
50  IM 2:27.14    03 Jun 2006   Alison Pennell   Long Distance Time Trials 
100  IM 1:10.93    10 May 2008   Alison Pennell   Yorkshire Open Masters 2008 
200  IM 2:27.14    03 Jun 2006   Alison Pennell   Long Distance Time Trials 
21&O
20  Free 11.64    14 Jan 2001   Cheryl Futter   Dinsdale Gala V Rossington 
25  Free 13.74    26 Mar 2011   Alison Pennell   Masters Meet 
40  Free 23.98    16 Jul 2010   Laura E. Holroyd   Summer Fun Night 
50  Free 30.25    26 Jun 2010   Laura E. Holroyd   Barnsley Minors Round 4 
60  Free 38.42    14 Jan 2001   Cheryl Futter   Dinsdale Gala V Rossington 
100  Free 1:04.95    10 Jul 2010   Laura E. Holroyd   Pocklington League Round 3 
200  Free 2:19.10    17 Jul 2010   Alison Pennell   2010 Club Champs - Gala 2 
400  Free 5:14.12    20 Feb 2010   Laura E. Holroyd   Sharks Sprint And Distance Night 
20  Back 14.98    26 Jun 2005   Julie Hirst   Dinsdale League V Adwick 
25  Back 17.07    26 Mar 2011   Laura E. Holroyd   Masters Meet 
40  Back 31.29    21 Feb 2011   Jackie Buxton   Sprint Week 
50  Back 34.61    26 Mar 2011   Alison Pennell   Masters Meet 
100  Back 1:14.36    03 Jul 2010   Laura E. Holroyd   2010 Club Champs - Gala 1 
200  Back 3:03.82    21 Nov 2009   Jackie Buxton   2009 Club Championships Gala 4 
20  Breast 15.90    28 Sep 2003   Gail Riggott   Dinsdale V Don Valley 
25  Breast 18.12    08 May 2005   Sue Berry   Bridon Shield 
40  Breast 31.36    21 Feb 2011   Nicola Hill   Sprint Week 
50  Breast 37.66    26 Jun 2010   Laura E. Holroyd   Barnsley Minors Round 4 
100  Breast 1:22.58    10 Jul 2010   Laura E. Holroyd   Pocklington League Round 3 
200  Breast 3:03.01    03 Jul 2010   Laura E. Holroyd   2010 Club Champs - Gala 1 
20  Fly 11.75    14 Jan 2001   Cheryl Futter   Dinsdale Gala V Rossington 
25  Fly 15.30    29 Apr 2001   Cheryl Futter   Bridon Sheild 
40  Fly 27.11    01 Mar 2001   Cheryl Futter   A Squad Sprint Night Mar 2001 
50  Fly 32.00    26 Mar 2011   Alison Pennell   Masters Meet 
60  Fly 43.36    14 Jan 2001   Cheryl Futter   Dinsdale Gala V Rossington 
100  Fly 1:14.64    10 Jul 2010   Rebecca E. Milnes   Pocklington League Round 3 
200  Fly 3:53.13    18 Nov 2006   Mandy Harvey   Club Champs Gala 3 
20  IM 1:10.60    18 Sep 2006   Julie Hirst   Sprint Week 
25  IM 1:21.19    09 Jun 2007   Jackie Buxton   2007 Club Championships Gala 2 
50  IM 4:09.63    03 Jun 2006   Mandy Harvey   Long Distance Time Trials 
100  IM 1:14.04    15 May 2010   Laura E. Holroyd   Yorkshire Masters Open Championships 
200  IM 2:41.54    15 May 2010   Laura E. Holroyd   Yorkshire Masters Open Championships